Verbandsklasse – 2020/2021

Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse (20/21)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTC Blau-Gold e.V. II 3 28 19:5 5:1
2SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 2 33 14:2 4:0
3TTC Blau-Gold e.V. 2 14 12:4 3:1
4TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. 3 -8 13:11 3:3
5KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. 3 -19 6:18 2:4
6BSC Eintracht/Südring 1931 e.V. 2 -7 5:11 1:3
7Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. 2 -15 5:11 1:3
8SC Siemensstadt e.V. 3 -26 6:18 1:5

Senioren 40, Verbandsklasse (20/21)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
02.09.2020 19:30 SC Eintracht Berlin -Füchse Berlin 7 : 1
07.10.2020 19:00 SC Siemensstadt -Füchse Berlin 4 : 4
04.03.2021 19:30 BSC Eintracht/Südring -Füchse Berlin
09.03.2021 19:15 TTC Blau-Gold II -Füchse Berlin
17.03.2021 19:00 TTC Neukölln -Füchse Berlin
22.03.2021 19:30 Füchse Berlin -KSF Anadolu-Umut
14.04.2021 19:15 TTC Blau-Gold -Füchse Berlin
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Thomas Englert (SBSM) 2147
2 Stephan Köpp (SBSM) 1970
3 Axel Berger (SBSM) 1968
4 Thomas Riedel (SBSM) 1 0:2 0:2 1882
5 Alexander Heinrich (SBSM) 1847
6 Jens Ruland (SBSM) 1 1:1 1:1 1819
7 Martin Mannhardt (SBSM) 1 1:1 1:1 1726
8 Michael Oehler (SBSM) 2 1:1 2:0 3:1 1722
9 Dirk Thelen (SBSM) 1647
10 Christoph Wölki (SBSM) 1 0:2 0:2 1552
11 Wilfried Strauß (SBSM) 1454
12 Dirk Golembus (SBSM) 2 0:4 0:4 1431
13 Stefan Müller (SBSM) 1401
14 Tatjana Siegert-Schmidt (SBSM) 1328
15 Frank Urbschat (SBSM) 1291
16 Martin Winkler (SBSM) 1282
17 Christian Wendt (SBSM) 1262
18 Juergen Schicht (SBSM) 1232
19 Sven Keßler (SBSM) 1244
20 Andreas Herzberg (SBSM) 1221
21 Detlev Schiller (SBSM) 1202
22 Ivan Glad (SBSM) 1208
23 Jürgen Schulz (SBSM) 1169
24 Wolfgang Bartels (SBSM) 1143
25 Heinz Chmelensky (SBSM) 1122
26 Roland Voigt (SBSM) 1097
27 Nicolai Wölk (SBSM) 1125
28 Dietrich Kretzer (SBSM) 981
Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Thomas Englert (SBSM RES) 2147
2 Stephan Köpp (SBSM) 1950
3 Axel Berger (SBSM) 1948
4 Thomas Riedel (SBSM) 1882
5 Alexander Heinrich (SBSM) 1847
6 Jens Ruland (SBSM) 1819
7 Martin Mannhardt (SBSM) 1726
8 Michael Oehler (SBSM) 1722
9 Dirk Thelen (SBSM) 1647
10 Christoph Wölki (SBSM) 1552
11 Wilfried Strauß (SBSM) 1434
12 Dirk Golembus (SBSM) 1431
13 Stefan Müller (SBSM) 1401
14 Tatjana Siegert-Schmidt (SBSM) 1328
15 Frank Urbschat (SBSM) 1271
16 Martin Winkler (SBSM) 1282
17 Christian Wendt (SBSM) 1262
18 Juergen Schicht (SBSM) 1232
19 Sven Keßler (SBSM) 1244
20 Andreas Herzberg (SBSM) 1221
21 Detlev Schiller (SBSM) 1202
22 Ivan Glad (SBSM) 1208
23 Jürgen Schulz (SBSM) 1169
24 Wolfgang Bartels (SBSM) 1143
25 Heinz Chmelensky (SBSM) 1122
26 Roland Voigt (SBSM) 1097
27 Nicolai Wölk (SBSM) 1125
28 Dietrich Kretzer (SBSM) 961

 

 

News & Berichte